Wednesday, September 14, 2011

September 14th.

Konnichiwa babeh ;D. I know I said I would update soon, this is basically soon so shhushhh! I just haven't felt like writing, well blogging haha. Bleh bleh! I cut my hair, yes I kinda look like a guy, but ima girl dang it! I like it though:3.

I've been up here with my Mom for like 2 weeks! I've had alot of fun, and I love her alot. But I miss my Dad and Sarah D:! I shall be going home Monday though so woot woot:3. I hope Sarah is doing good, but eh, ya know how things are so heh.


I still need to get my g.e.d :/, I know I know I need to hurry up and do that, I will I will! I really don't want to drive, but I figure I shiuld atleast get my license when i' 18 even though I probably won't need it cause I won't want to drive haha xD, I'm weird I know, don't judge me! xD

I finally know I want to do you guys! I dunno if I wrote it in another blog post but oh well! I want to be a photographer. Like, take pictures of nature, weddings, kids, familys, anything really(: Except nude people! xDD, haha. That's what I wanna do :3. Then have a minor in business o:, so yeah!
I want another tattoo! I wanted to like have a humming bird and butterfly on my chest, like higher than my japanese tattoos and one on the upper right and the other on the upper left, but I can't find any awesome humming birds but I did find this nice butterfly, picture after this, and well I will probably get it but with different colors:3. Looks pretty wicked eh? (the butterfly on the upper left shoulder, click to make bigger).

Well, I shall update later ;D. Love you guys, peace ;D.

Monday, September 5, 2011

September 6th.

Mirror mirror on the wall, tell me WHERE has this weird girl been? I know I know, I said I would update weekly but I just haven't o.o. I wish I would have, heh.

Not much to tell you guys. Sorry.

Well, I am up here with my Mom, in Asheville, have been for almost two weeks and we have had soooo much fun and yeah, awesomeness. (: I am still here, just hanging out, hehe.

I wish I could right more, but my mind is all RARARARA o.o.

I PROMISE to update soon:3.
Love you guys<3.
I'll write'cha later ;D.

Also, I bought a dress!!